Seniors C 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 7

10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)3 : 3St Germain Saintry (b)
3:3
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC1 : 3Epinay S/orge (b)
1:3
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)

Journée 8

24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC5 : 2Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
5:2
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)5 : 3Ulis CO (c)
5:3
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)3 : 2Arpajonnais (b)
3:2
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)4 : 1Saclas Mereville
4:1
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)5 : 1Villabé ES (b)
5:1
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
24 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC2 : 2Saint Vrain FC
2:2
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC

Journée 9

1 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)4 : 4St Germain Saintry (b)
4:4
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
1 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville3 : 2Dourdan SP (b)
3:2
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
1 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
- : -
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
1 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)4 : 0Epinay S/orge (b)
4:0
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
1 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)1 : 2Bondoufle AMC
1:2
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
9 décembre, 2019 12:00 AM Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
- : -
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC

Journée 10

15 décembre, 2019 12:00 AM Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)2 : 4Saint Vrain FC
2:4
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
15 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC0 : 2Sud Essonne (b)
0:2
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
15 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)3 : 2Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
3:2
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
15 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)2 : 1Saclas Mereville
2:1
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
15 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)8 : 0Villabé ES (b)
8:0
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
15 décembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC1 : 1Ulis CO (c)
1:1
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Page 3 de 7
Afficher20