Seniors C 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 5

20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville4 : 1Villabé ES (b)
4:1
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC2 : 2Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
2:2
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)2 : 2Sud Essonne (b)
2:2
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC1 : 3St Germain Saintry (b)
1:3
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)

Journée 2

27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC5 : 4Dourdan SP (b)
5:4
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)5 : 4Arpajonnais (b)
5:4
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville2 : 2Ulis CO (c)
2:2
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)5 : 4Saint Vrain FC
5:4
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)3 : 2Epinay S/orge (b)
3:2
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
27 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)0 : 0Villemoisson FC
0:0
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC

Journée 6

3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC0 : 2Ulis CO (c)
0:2
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)4 : 0Villemoisson FC
4:0
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)1 : 4Saint Vrain FC
1:4
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)4 : 0Arpajonnais (b)
4:0
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)6 : 3Saclas Mereville
6:3
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
3 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)0 : 2Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
0:2
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)

Journée 7

10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)1 : 1Dourdan SP (b)
1:1
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)2 : 2Sud Essonne (b)
2:2
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville2 : 1Bondoufle AMC
2:1
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
10 novembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC3 : 2Villabé ES (b)
3:2
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
Page 2 de 7
Afficher20