Seniors C 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 3

22 septembre, 2019 12:00 AM Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)2 : 0Villabé ES (b)
2:0
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
22 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)5 : 3St Germain Saintry (b)
5:3
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
22 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
- : -
0:-1
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
22 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC3 : 1Saclas Mereville
3:1
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
22 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)4 : 2Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
4:2
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
22 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC0 : 6Sud Essonne (b)
0:6
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)

Journée 1

29 septembre, 2019 12:00 AM Arpajonnais (b)
Arpajonnais (b)
- : -
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
29 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
- : -
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
29 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)1 : 0Villabé ES (b)
1:0
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
29 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC4 : 2Ulis CO (c)
4:2
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
29 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)3 : 4Bondoufle AMC
3:4
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
29 septembre, 2019 3:00 PM Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC1 : 1Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
1:1
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)

Journée 4

6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC7 : 0Villemoisson FC
7:0
Villemoisson FC
Villemoisson FC
6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)1 : 3Saint Vrain FC
1:3
Saint Vrain FC
Saint Vrain FC
6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)
Morsang sur Orge FC (b)7 : 2Saclas Mereville
7:2
Saclas Mereville
Saclas Mereville
6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)
St Germain Saintry (b)8 : 0Epinay S/orge (b)
8:0
Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)
Sud Essonne (b)3 : 3Mennecy CS (b)
3:3
Mennecy CS (b)
Mennecy CS (b)
6 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)
Villabé ES (b)0 : 2Ulis CO (c)
0:2
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)

Journée 5

20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Epinay S/orge (b)
Epinay S/orge (b)
- : -
Dourdan SP (b)
Dourdan SP (b)
20 octobre, 2019 3:00 PM Mennecy CS (b)
Mennecy CS (b)
- : -
Bondoufle AMC
Bondoufle AMC
Page 1 de 7
Afficher20