U14 C 2019 / 2020

Imprimer

Journée 1

5 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)11 : 2Trois Vallees FC
11:2
Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC
5 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL3 : 0Morangis Chilly FC (b)
3:0
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)

Journée 4

12 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC10 : 2Ris Orangis US (c)
10:2
Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
12 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)0 : 2Janville Lardy ASL
0:2
Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL

Journée 5

19 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)4 : 2Ulis CO (c)
4:2
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
19 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)4 : 0Janville Lardy ASL
4:0
Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL
19 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC3 : 2Morangis Chilly FC (b)
3:2
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)

Journée 3

26 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres0 : 5Morangis Chilly FC (b)
0:5
-1:0
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
26 octobre, 2019 4:00 PM Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)15 : 0Ulis CO (c)
15:0
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)

Journée 2

2 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)0 : 6Grigny US (c)
0:6
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)
2 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC5 : 0Benfica Yerres
5:0
0:-1
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres

Journée 6

16 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL5 : 1Grigny US (c)
5:1
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)
16 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)1 : 6Ris Orangis US (c)
1:6
Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
16 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)6 : 2Benfica Yerres
6:2
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres

Journée 7

23 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres2 : 6Janville Lardy ASL
2:6
Janville Lardy ASL
Janville Lardy ASL
23 novembre, 2019 4:00 PM Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)2 : 2Grigny US (c)
2:2
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)

Journée 8

7 décembre, 2019 4:00 PM Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)
Grigny US (c)8 : 0Benfica Yerres
8:0
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres
7 décembre, 2019 4:00 PM Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)1 : 5Trois Vallees FC
1:5
Trois Vallees FC
Trois Vallees FC

Journée 9

14 décembre, 2019 4:00 PM Morangis Chilly FC (b)
Morangis Chilly FC (b)
- : -
Ulis CO (c)
Ulis CO (c)
14 décembre, 2019 4:00 PM Ris Orangis US (c)
Ris Orangis US (c)
- : -
Benfica Yerres
Benfica Yerres
Page 1 de 3
Afficher20